Internat Zespołu Szkół Techniczno-Weterynaryjnych w Trzcianie

 

Adres: 36-071 Trzciana 192, Tel. (17) 8514076  e-mail: zstw-trzciana@wp.pl

Menu
Pobierz
Wirtualny spacer
Wychowankowie i ich pokoje

 

SEGMENT A-DÓŁ
POKÓJ 1     POKÓJ 2  POKÓJ 3     POKÓJ 4
1. ROPEL Regina 1. GUGAŁA Klaudia 1. GOŚCIŃSKA Wioleta 1. CHROBAK  Dominika
2. WILK Joanna 2. BĄK Magdalena 2. DANYS Katarzyna 2. MYCZKA Aleksandra
3. DOBOSZ Karolina 3. MAZIARZ Marta 3. WACNIK Angela 3. PASIKIEWICZ Natalia
POKÓJ 5 POKÓJ 6 POKÓJ 7 POKÓJ 8   
1. MOŻDŻEŃ Sylwia 1. KRUK Monika 1. DUL Magdalena 1. GUZINA Klaudia
2. KOZA Marzena 2. WALIŁKO Karolina 2. GAWRON Agnieszka 2. BIENIEK Paulina
3. KRZYWIŃSKA Iza 3. PAWŁOWSKA Paulina  3. STASZAK Anna 3. REBISZ Paulina 
      4. SIELSKA Regina
POKÓJ 9 POKÓJ 10 POKÓJ 11 POKÓJ 12
1. NOWAK Beata 1. PRZYBYSZ Iwona 1. BIELANIN Karolina 1. SIEMBIDA Sabina
2. MAJKOWSKA Monika 2. WILK Karolina 2. KRYSTEK Karolina 2. DUDA Angelika
3. CENCORA Izabela 3. WÓJCIK Andżelika 3. SERAFIN Karolina 3. KONEFAŁ   Katarzyna
POKÓJ 13 POKÓJ 14 POKÓJ 16          POKÓJ 17
1. WALIŁKO Andżelika 1. DĘTKOŚ Justyna 1. MACIĄG Iwona 1. PAJURA Rebeka
2. JABŁOŃSKA Joanna 2. SOJA Klaudia 2. KOLANO Angelika 2. SADO Sylwia
3. SĄDEJ Natalia 3. WÓJCIK Magdalena   3. SCHOSSLER Wioletta

SEGMENT A-GÓRA  
POKÓJ 23 POKÓJ 24 POKÓJ 25 POKÓJ 26
1. NIWA Natalia 1. BUREK Patrycja 1. PODGÓRECKA Zuzanna 1. BOWNIK Karolina
2. ZYGMUNT Monika 2. MAGDZIARZ Natalia 2. KOZDĘBA Weronika 2. LEWOCHA Aleksandra
  3. ROKOSZ Sylwia 3. KLUZ Monika  
POKÓJ 27 POKÓJ 28 POKÓJ 29 POKÓJ 30
1. BĘBNOWICZ Zuzanna 1. MAZUR Ewelina 1. KRUKIEREK Adrianna 1. KŁAK Natalia
2. WIŚNIOWSKA Ewelina 2. LENIART Katarzyna 2. MAZIARZ Katarzyna 2. WŁOSEK Wioletta
3. BARANOWSKA Julia   3. WARCHOŁ Julia 3. BIESZCZAD Sylwia
4. FILAK Kinga      
POKÓJ 31 POKÓJ 32 POKÓJ 33 POKÓJ 34
1. GRABIEC Izabela 1. BIERNAT Maria 1. LEWIŃSKA Aleksa 1. WALĄG Patrycja
2. DZIURDZIK Katarzyna 2. GIERA Magdalena 2. RYKAŁA Patrycja 2. MŁYNARZ Aleksandra
3. JAROSZ Dominika 3. MASŁOWSKA Izabela   3. RAINER Oliwia
4. SKOWRON Kamila      
POKÓJ 35 POKÓJ 36 POKÓJ 37       POKÓJ 38
1. GIL Aleksandra 1. SZEWCZYK Martyna 1. PÓŁĆWIARTEK Aleksandra 1. NGUYEN VAN Magdalena
2. HODÓR Patrycja 2. SIERADZKA Paulina 2. JAROSZ  Magdalena 2. MASŁOWSKA Magdalena
3. KACZANOWSKA Gabriela 3. BIERYŁO Dominika 3. PAWEŁEK Weronika  
  4. ADAMIEC Agnieszka    

SEGMENT B-DÓŁ
POKÓJ 101 POKÓJ 102 POKÓJ 103 POKÓJ 104
1. BĄK Dawid 1. RURAK Adrian 1. BARDZIŃSKI Wojciech 1. FLORKIEWICZ Mateusz 
2. KRUPA Zbigniew 2. WILK Dominik 2. BRYK Krystian 2. Marciniec Dawid
3. PODPORA Hubert 3. JANUS Mateusz 3. ROGAŁA Hubert 3. Szabarkiewicz Jakub
POKÓJ 105 POKÓJ 106 POKÓJ 107 POKÓJ 108
1. PANEK Karol 1. BARCIKOWSKI Marcin 1. PAZDRO Brajan 1. DYLĄG Szymon
2. JACEK Arkadiusz 2. DROŻDŻAŁ Szymon 2. ŻEBRAK Paweł 2. KOŚCIELNY Damian
3. GŁOWACKI Krzysztof 3. KRASKA Radosław   3. WOŹNIAK Arkadiusz
POKÓJ 109 POKÓJ 110 POKÓJ 111 POKÓJ 112
1. DĄBROWSKI Tomasz 1. DELĄG Marcin 1. KŁODNICKI Dawid 1. ARMATA Patryk
2. KOZIEJA Kamil 2. SIKORA Piotr 2. SZLĘZAK Marcin 2. WILCZŃSKI Bartłomiej
3. WANAT Adam 3. SROKA Maciej 3. SZAFRAŃSKI Bartłomiej 3. KORZĘPA Michał
POKÓJ 113 POKÓJ 114 POKÓJ 117
1. WALCZYK Bartłomiej   1. DELEKTA Marcin 1. MOCZARSKI Adam
2. PIKOS Krystian 2. FORNAL Piotr 2. CHROBAK Paweł
  3. FURGAŁ Karol  
  4. KULESZA Patryk  

SEGMENT B-GÓRA
POKÓJ 123 POKÓJ 124   POKÓJ 125  POKÓJ 126
1. MROCZKA Michał 1. TRUNIARZ Sylwia 1. RAWSKA Gabriela 1. KRAWIEC Aneta
2. WALCZAK Sylwester 2. RZESZUTEK Paulina 2. MAZIARZ Iwona 2. RYCZAJ Marta
  3. KOSTKA Alina 3. RZESZUT Klaudyna 3. PANOCHA Angelika
    4. AUGUSTYN Karolina
POKÓJ 127 POKÓJ 128 POKÓJ 129 POKÓJ 130
1. FORTUNA Izabela 1. BABIARZ Gabriela 1. RÓŻAŃSKA Kinga 1. ŻEBRAK Kinga
2. TORBA Karolina 2. KANIA Aleksandra 2. DUDZIAK Jadwiga 2. ŚWIERK Sandra
3. RYŚ Natalia 3. DRABIK Sabina 3. MAŃKA Partycja 3. BASAMANIA Karolina
  4. DRAK Justyna 4. TULEJA Katarzyna 4. MIŚ Gabriela
POKÓJ 131 POKÓJ 132 POKÓJ 133 POKÓJ 134
1. CISOŃ Paulina 1. KOBIAŁKA Sylwia 1. WILK Dawid 1. PASZKO Damian
2. WAJS Agnieszka  2. PIRGA Anna 2. SŁOWIK Krzysztof 2. SZYMCZYK Szymon
3. DIAK Joanna 3. PRZYBYŁO Urszula 3. ŚWIST Kacper 3. LANG Kamil
    4. KRUŻEL Grzegorz
POKÓJ 135 POKÓJ 136 POKÓJ 137       POKÓJ 138
1. BLAT Dominik 1. DUL Mateusz 1. WIŚNIEWSKA Magda 1. KNAP Sylwia
2. GĄSIOR Damian  2. MISIAK Piotr 2. CENDROWICZ Krystyna     2. WÓJTOWICZ Ewelina
3. PASZKO Konrad 3. SZWED Jakub 3. ŻYGA Paulina  
4. HORAJSKI Piotr 4. SKIBA Hubert    
Internat Zespołu Szkół T-W w Trzcianie k.Rzeszowa